UK Sales:0161 223 1990

International:00 44 161 223 1990

WIRE ROPE PULLEY BRACKET MOUNTED WITHOUT BUSH - 50 to 1000 kg CAPACITY

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Select Product Options

This product is available to buy online today or can be added to a quotation request. Please fill out the required fields below and select Add to Cart or Add to Quote, depending on what you require. You can add multiple items to your quote if required then simply review and submit your quote.

* Required Fields

Price From:
Price From: £62.48 (Ex VAT) Incl. Tax: £72.89 (Inc VAT)

or

Delivery Information / Postcode Checker

All of our buy online "Add to Cart" products are shipped via our Standard Delivery method to, most UK postcodes. Usually completed with 2/3 working days, longer for pre-order, made to order products or If time critical, please request a quotation.

If you are within the UK, please use our postcode checker below to see if your delivery cost can be calculated online.

Details

Cast iron without bush assembly into bracket.

Wire rope pulley with bracket
 
Product codeWZ100A1WZ100A2WZ100A3
Capacity (kg)50-125250-500500-1000
Wire rope diameter (mm)3-66-88-12
A (mm)140200250
B (mm)85120145
C (mm)100100210
D (mm)128140245
E (mm)141422
F (mm)647884
G (mm)91317
H (mm)100140185

Please note: Due to demand, delivery times for some of our pulleys have become particularly extended. In order to avoid disappointment through late delivery - Please contact our sales team for current despatch dates, prior to ordering.
To view a more detailed description please open this website on desktop
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review